Rack Mount Single

Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW


Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW

Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW    Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW
Opticom® Enclosure, Fiber Optic, Rack Mount, 3 RU. Check my store for new old stock for Commscope, Panduit, Hubbell, Krone and many others. The pictures are stock photos - all boxes are sealed and are not opened. You will get the item listed in the description. Find me on web - nawtiehope.

Many more items available in my store. The item "Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW" is in sale since Monday, November 23, 2020. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels\Patch Panels". The seller is "nawtiehope" and is located in Thousand Oaks, California. This item can be shipped worldwide.

  1. Brand: Panduit
  2. MPN: FRME3
  3. Rack Unit Height: 3 U
  4. Rack Unit Width: 19 in


Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW    Panduit FRME3 Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure FAP 6 LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 NEW